University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0Armstrong, Sophia7619019.00.2520.0319.11180.11170.2218
1Krause, Harley49155110.02.24961.9656315.12730.0610.021
2Lambert, Lolo521513204.03.921823.5071510.21860.12100.1927
3Brown, Olivia22000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
4Henry, Lindsey69191799.01.43580.8421159.23340.0660.097
5Smith, Gigi16829.50.5930.19319.00020.1300.000
6Ervin, Marlee521714145.02.791382.6556377.21850.1010.026
9Miciotto, Rhyan73181536.00.49110.15344.1824255.82230.3235
10Sweeney, Grace3113555.01.77511.6521174.17250.1610.035
11Williams, Emily751919149.51.99941.2526195.34940.05100.1324
12Garis, Ryleigh6619120.50.3160.09514.0712774.20140.2123
14Vigil, Brooklyn128000.0000.0000.00010.0800.002
15Gaines, Taylor3112161.51.98531.7129142.16930.1000.001
17Gaston, Jazmine4215169.51.65561.3326168.17920.0500.000
18Gustafson, Kennedy7619017.00.2210.01019.0531161.53160.2120
21Schnell, Sarah711918221.53.121962.7689475.22530.0410.011
25Hawkins, Nene7335.00.7100.0012-.500344.8640.576
Total   76191,222.016.0894712.464082622.20689811.821041.37176
Opponents   76191,169.515.3993212.264112574.20288711.67891.17189